FL
Orlando
$579,065
$399,473
5,142
328,084
FEATURED LISTINGS
5 Beds5 Baths3,192 SqFt1/66 66Active$1,489,000
2422 MUSSELWHITE AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

5 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt1/13 13New$1,749,000
2000 N WESTMORELAND DR, Orlando, FL 32804
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

4 Beds5 Baths3,216 SqFtNew
RECENTLY SOLD

$615,000
$649,000
5.2%4318 ROUSH AVE, Orlando, FL 32803
Listed by Myriam Garcia BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

$765,000
$779,900
1.9%1807 SIMONTON AVE, Orlando, FL 32806
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

$593,500
$599,990
1.1%1911 PARK LAKE ST, Orlando, FL 32803
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
2422 MUSSELWHITE AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,192 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
2000 N WESTMORELAND DR, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,500 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
722 GOLFVIEW ST, Orlando, FL 32804
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,216 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
407 CALHOUN PL, Orlando, FL 32801
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,857 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
Orlando, FL 32822
2 Beds 1 Bath 810 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Carmen Serrano Giubilei RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
811 W WINTER PARK ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,584 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
1326 W NEW HAMPSHIRE ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,490 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
22 E STEELE ST, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,490 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Wood RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
405 CALHOUN PL, Orlando, FL 32801
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,857 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
3303 HELEN AVE, Orlando, FL 32804
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,252 SqFt